Skip to main content

Travel Trailers - Rear Bath

Showing 25 - 30 of 30
Favorites ()

Travel Trailer

  1. 1 MURPHY BED Rear Bathroom
    Previous Next
    • 23ft long
    • 4,092 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Murphy Bed
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $10,900
    • List Price: $12,000
    • Discount: $1,100
    Payments From: $153 /mo.
    View Details »
    1 MURPHY BED Rear Bathroom
  2. Stock #WU1160
    Shipshewana, IN
    1 MURPHY BED
    Previous Next
    Stock #WU1160
    Shipshewana, IN
    • 23ft long
    • 3,530 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $10,900
    • List Price: $13,600
    • Discount: $2,700
    Payments From: $153 /mo.
    View Details »
    1 MURPHY BED
  3. Previous Next
    • 22ft long
    • 3,031 lbs
    • Sleeps 3
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $13,700
    • List Price: $14,500
    • Discount: $800
    Payments From: $192 /mo.
    View Details »
  4. 1 MURPHY BED Outdoor Kitchen
    Previous Next
    • 26ft long
    • 5,305 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Outdoor Kitchen
    • U Shaped Dinette
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $13,700
    • List Price: $14,900
    • Discount: $1,200
    Payments From: $192 /mo.
    View Details »
    1 MURPHY BED Outdoor Kitchen
  5. 1 MURPHY BED Rear Bath
    Previous Next
    • 25ft long
    • 5,598 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 2 slides
    • U Shaped Dinette
    • Murphy Bed
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $14,900
    • List Price: $16,000
    • Discount: $1,100
    Payments From: $209 /mo.
    View Details »
    1 MURPHY BED Rear Bath
  6. Stock #WU1187
    Shipshewana, IN
    Rear Bathroom
    Previous Next
    Stock #WU1187
    Shipshewana, IN
    • 27ft long
    • 5,743 lbs
    • Sleeps 4
    • 1 slides
    • Front Bedroom
    • Rear Bath
    ...View Floorplan
    • Our Price: $15,900
    • List Price: $17,900
    • Discount: $2,000
    Payments From: $155 /mo.
    View Details »
    Rear Bathroom
Showing 25 - 30 of 30
Location

Enter your location to find RVs nearest you

Wana RV Center is not responsible for any misprints, typos, or errors found in our website pages. Any price listed excludes sales tax, registration tags, and delivery fees. Manufacturer pictures, specifications, and features may be used in place of actual units on our lot. Please contact us @260-768-4165 for availability as our inventory changes rapidly. All calculated payments are an estimate only and do not constitute a commitment that financing or a specific interest rate or term is available.